Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar

To enjoy your vacation in Sao Paulo, stay at Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar Sao Paulo apartment, which is 3.2 km from the bustling Paulista Avenue and around 20 minutes' walk from the Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil. Featuring a rooftop swimming pool and a fitness studio, the apartment is located not far from the Rua 25 de Março.

The apartment comes with a balcony, a seating area, and a living room and looks out onto the city. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet, a shower, and a washing machine are provided at this accommodation. Dryers and bath sheets can also be found.

Guests can make use of a kitchenette in Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment to whip up a tasty homemade meal.

This apartment is in North Jakarta with its famous culinary spots and Old Town, 150 metres from the restaurant Bombomgosto. The 165 m tall 46 - story Edificio Italia Skyscraper is in proximity to the accommodation. The nearest underground stop to Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment is Luz, which is approximately a 10-minute walk away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar Sao Paulo
Acomodacao Babablu
Mobile-only price

Acomodacao Babablu

9.5
Exceptional 96 reviews
1 m from property
USD 27 USD 24
per night
Aconchego Em Sp! 143
Mobile-only price

Aconchego Em Sp! 143

1 m from property
Ap Na Sky -1508
Mobile-only price

Ap Na Sky -1508

10
Exceptional 1 review
224 m from property
USD 61 USD 55
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Congonhas
    12 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    800 m

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Fitness centre

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • VIP check-in/ -out
    • Express check-in/ -out
    • 24-hour security
    • Laundry

    In the kitchen

    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    Recreation

    • Outdoor swimming pool
    • Sun loungers
    • Pool with view

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Mini-bar
    • Sitting area
    • Garden furniture
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Allergy-free rooms
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors
    • Fire extinguishers

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment located?
      Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment lies next to Rua 25 de Marco.
    • What attractions are close to Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment?
      Popular spots near Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment include the 165 m tall 46 - story Edificio Italia Skyscraper, the bustling Paulista Avenue, Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil, among others.
    • How much does it cost to stay at Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment?
      Guests can stay at Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment for a minimum of $62 per night.
    • Does Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment provide parking?
      Yes, Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment offers a private parking lot on site.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at this apartment?
      Guests of this apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment?
      Dining venues near Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment include Bombomgosto and Taberna Gaucha restaurants, located just about 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Is internet offered in Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment?
      Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property.
    • Is there a kitchen in Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment?
      At Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar apartment, guests will be able to make use of a kitchen along with a toaster, a stovetop, and kitchenware.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Congonhas
    12 km

    Train stations

    Julio Prestes Train Station
    800 m

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Seular O Conforto De Um Lar Em Qualquer Lugar Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close